Couturiers.ru
Войти | Зарегистрироваться
Пользователи
НОВОСТИПЕРСОНЫЛАЙФМОДАКОСТЮМСЛОВАРЬ
 Англичанки    Разные    Немки    Шведки   
Sandra Bullock
 

Real Name: Sandra Annette Bullock

Nationality: American

Height: 5' 7"

Weight: 135-145 lbs

Measurements: B86cm W59cm H87cm

Hair: Medium Brown

Eyes: Brown

Born: Born on July 26, 1964 in Arlington, Virginia, USA.

Discovered: Growing up in Nuremberg, Germany, Sandra spent her childhood listening to her mother's Opera singing. Sandra had her own love of performing, going to East Carolina University for Drama. She moved to New York after graduation and got the lead in the off-Broadway play No Time Flat, gaining critical acclaim for her role.

Income: Murder by Numbers: $15,000,000

28 Days: $12,500,000

Hope Floats: $11,000,000

Speed 2: Cruise Control: $12,500,500

In Love and War: $10,500,000

A Time to Kill: $6,000,000

The Net: $250,000

While You Were Sleeping: $1,200,000

Speed: $500,000

Продолжение ниже рекламного блока:

Resume: Moving to Los Angeles, Sandra got a role in the Sylvester Stallone sci-fi action film, Demolition Man. This was a role that drew the attention of director Jan De Bont, who cast her in the hit movie, Speed, making her an instant star.

In 1995 she followed her huge hit with The Net, and While You Were Sleeping. Over the next decade Sandra's fame continued to rise with movies like 1996's A Time to Kill and In Love and War, 1998's Hope Floats, and the 2000 blockbuster, Miss Congeniality.

Sandra's career hasn't shown any signs of slowing down, with 2004's Crash, and the recent sequel, Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous.

The success of her film career has made it possible for her to start her own cinema production company, Fortis Films.

Romance: Married to "Monster Garage" producer Jesse James.

Quotes: "I've learned that success comes in a very prickly package. Whether you choose to accept it or not is up to you. It's what you choose to do with it, the people you choose to surround yourself with. Always choose people that are better than you. Always choose people that challenge you and are smarter than you. Always be the student. Once you find yourself to be the teacher, you've lost it." - Sandra Bullock

"Fame means when your computer modem is broken, the repair guy comes out to your house a little faster." - Sandra Bullock

"I have no desire to maintain a lifestyle. I am a horrible celebrity. If I am out in public I dress like a pig." - Sandra Bullock

"Everyone told me to pass on Speed because it was a 'bus movie.'" - Sandra Bullock

"I'd rather take risks than make something that's cookie cutter." - Sandra Bullock

Обсудите мир моды в
   
03.07.18
Бейонс Ноулз
MichaelRok
Interpult Studio Реклама в соцсетях Привлечение трафика из социальных сетей. Мы работаем как с таргетированной рекламой (показ рекламы с помощью внутренних инструментов социальных сетей), так и с блогерами напрямую, позволяя размещать нативную рекламу ваших товаров и услуг
 
ответить
оценить
Michaelmep
Продаем матрасы Собственное производство Матрас РВ цв 460-1300 руб Матрас детский РВ 400 руб Подушка РВ 160 руб Подушка синтепон 155 руб Внимание NEW! Предлагаем спальные комплекты для рабочих: матрас 70х190 п/э + одеяло 1сп. + КПБ п/э 1сп. + подушка 60х60. Цена 1500 руб!!! ICQ 726166382
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelRok
Interpult Studio Контекстная реклама в Яндекс.Директ и Google AdWords.
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelRok
Interpult Studio Поисковое продвижение — комплекс мер, направленных на повышение видимости сайта в поисковых системах. Нахождение вашего сайта среди первых результатов позволит вам привлекать большое количество клиентов.
 
ответить
оценить
19.06.18
Андерсон Памела
vorotanarm
Автоматические раздвижные ворота. Где приобрести автоматические ворота с установкой под ключ по самой выгодной цене в Сочи?! Вам прямая дорога в фирму Стабильность-ЛТД. Вы получаете лучшую автоматику для ворот (промышленных,откатных, распашных, гаражных) от знаменитых брендов AN-Motors, CAME, KingGates, Doorhan и другие по цене производителя. Качественную установку (подключение), регулировку и персональное обучение. Бесплатную консультацию и помощь в подборе. Звоните сейчас! Заходите на сайт и делайте заказ на ворота с дистанционным открытием (управлением) по лучшей цене в Сочи и Адлере!
 
ответить
оценить
30.04.18
Mandy Moore
JannieHism
длительность фильма Винчестер. Дом, который построили призраки просмотр полного фильма Первому игроку приготовиться кино 1080 нет Жажда смерти
 
ответить
оценить

Возможно ли создания аналога Синдиката высокой мод
Это будет очередной позор
У нас и СНГ нет
Можно если изначально будет позиционировать как словянское
Даже и не стоит пытаться
Смотря кто организует
Без поддержки государства нам не обойтись
Пусть будет как есть
Мне это интересно - хочу!
Посмотреть результаты
Добавить свой опрос
Все опросы
Новости | Персоны | Лайф | Мода | Костюмы мира | Словарь
Real Name: Sandra Annette Bullock
(c) couturiers.ru При использовании материалов гиперссылка обязательна.
@ подписка на новости моды     Карта сайта
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Rambler's Top100