Couturiers.ru
Войти | Зарегистрироваться
Пользователи
НОВОСТИПЕРСОНЫЛАЙФМОДАКОСТЮМСЛОВАРЬ
 Англичанки    Разные    Немки    Шведки   
Demi Moore
 

Real Name: Demetria Gene Guynes

Nationality: American

Height: 5' 5"

Measurements: 33-22-33 (1980) 36-26-36 (now)

Hair: Dark Brown

Eyes: True Green

Born: November 11, 1962 in Roswell, New Mexico, USA.

Discovered: After a troubled childhood filled with divorce and violence, Demi quit school at the age of 16 to work as a pin-up-girl. At 18, she married rock musician Freddie Moorem; the marriage lasted four years.

At 19, she became a regular on the TV show "General Hospital". At teh same time she started partying and sniffing cocaine. That lasted more than 3 years, until director Joel Schumacher fired her from the set of St. Elmo's Fire when she turned up high. After treatment she returned clean after a week... and stayed clean.

Demi became most famous for her role in Ghost (1990) and the controversial pictures Indecent Proposal (1993) and Disclosure (1994).

Demi has managed to stay in the headlines with her attention-grabbing skill, including with her nude appearance on the cover of Vanity Fair while pregnant, and more recently with her relationship with and marriage to Ashton Kutcher.

Income: Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003) $2,000,000

G.I. Jane (1997) $11,000,000

Striptease (1996) $12,500,000

The Juror (1996) $5,000,000

Now and Then (1995) $500,000

The Scarlet Letter (1995) $5,000,000

Disclosure (1994) $5,000,000

A Few Good Men (1992) $3,000,000

The Butcher's Wife (1991) $500,000

Mortal Thoughts (1991) $1,000,000

Nothing But Trouble (1991) $500,000

Ghost (1990) $350,000

Resume: Bobby (2006)

Chlorine (2006)

Half Light (2006)

Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle (2003)

Passion of Mind (2000) Deconstructing Harry (1997)

G.I. Jane (1997)

If These Walls Could Talk (1996) (TV)

The Juror (1996)

Striptease (1996)

Продолжение ниже рекламного блока:

The Hunchback of Notre Dame (1996) (voice)

Now and Then (1995)

The Scarlet Letter (1995)

Disclosure (1994)

Indecent Proposal (1993)

A Few Good Men (1992)

The Butcher's Wife (1991)

Mortal Thoughts (1991)

Nothing But Trouble (1991)

Ghost (1990)

We're No Angels (1989)

The Seventh Sign (1988)

The New Homeowner's Guide to Happiness (1988) (V)

Wisdom (1986)

One Crazy Summer (1986) About Last Night (1986)

St. Elmo's Fire (1985)

No Small Affair (1984)

Blame It on Rio (1984)

Young Doctors in Love (1982) (uncredited)

Parasite (1982)

Choices (1981)

Romance: Married to Ashton Kutcher, since September 24 2005.

Was married to Bruce Willis from November 1987 - October 2000.

Was Married to Freddie Moore from 1980 - 1984.

Rumors: That she's pregnant with Ashton Kutcher's baby.

Quotes: "I'm sure there are a lot of people who think I'm a bitch." - Demi Moore

"The truth is you can have a great marriage, but there are still no guarantees." - Demi Moore

"There's this idea that if you take your clothes off, somehow you must have loose morals. There's still a negative attitude in our society towards women who use a strength that's inherent - their femininity - in any way that might be considered seductive." - Demi Moore

"Time is an amazing equalizer. I think if you stay true to yourself and keep moving forward, things come around." - Demi Moore

Обсудите мир моды в
   
03.07.18
Бейонс Ноулз
MichaelRok
Interpult Studio Реклама в соцсетях Привлечение трафика из социальных сетей. Мы работаем как с таргетированной рекламой (показ рекламы с помощью внутренних инструментов социальных сетей), так и с блогерами напрямую, позволяя размещать нативную рекламу ваших товаров и услуг
 
ответить
оценить
Michaelmep
Продаем матрасы Собственное производство Матрас РВ цв 460-1300 руб Матрас детский РВ 400 руб Подушка РВ 160 руб Подушка синтепон 155 руб Внимание NEW! Предлагаем спальные комплекты для рабочих: матрас 70х190 п/э + одеяло 1сп. + КПБ п/э 1сп. + подушка 60х60. Цена 1500 руб!!! ICQ 726166382
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelRok
Interpult Studio Контекстная реклама в Яндекс.Директ и Google AdWords.
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelRok
Interpult Studio Поисковое продвижение — комплекс мер, направленных на повышение видимости сайта в поисковых системах. Нахождение вашего сайта среди первых результатов позволит вам привлекать большое количество клиентов.
 
ответить
оценить
19.06.18
Андерсон Памела
vorotanarm
Автоматические раздвижные ворота. Где приобрести автоматические ворота с установкой под ключ по самой выгодной цене в Сочи?! Вам прямая дорога в фирму Стабильность-ЛТД. Вы получаете лучшую автоматику для ворот (промышленных,откатных, распашных, гаражных) от знаменитых брендов AN-Motors, CAME, KingGates, Doorhan и другие по цене производителя. Качественную установку (подключение), регулировку и персональное обучение. Бесплатную консультацию и помощь в подборе. Звоните сейчас! Заходите на сайт и делайте заказ на ворота с дистанционным открытием (управлением) по лучшей цене в Сочи и Адлере!
 
ответить
оценить
30.04.18
Mandy Moore
JannieHism
длительность фильма Винчестер. Дом, который построили призраки просмотр полного фильма Первому игроку приготовиться кино 1080 нет Жажда смерти
 
ответить
оценить

Возможно ли создания аналога Синдиката высокой мод
Это будет очередной позор
У нас и СНГ нет
Можно если изначально будет позиционировать как словянское
Даже и не стоит пытаться
Смотря кто организует
Без поддержки государства нам не обойтись
Пусть будет как есть
Мне это интересно - хочу!
Посмотреть результаты
Добавить свой опрос
Все опросы
Новости | Персоны | Лайф | Мода | Костюмы мира | Словарь
Real Name: Demetria Gene Guynes
(c) couturiers.ru При использовании материалов гиперссылка обязательна.
@ подписка на новости моды     Карта сайта
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Rambler's Top100