Couturiers.ru
Войти | Зарегистрироваться
Пользователи
НОВОСТИПЕРСОНЫЛАЙФМОДАКОСТЮМСЛОВАРЬ
 Англичанки    Канадки    Разные    Немки   
Kirsten Dunst
 

Real Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst

Nationality: American

Height: 5'7

Weight: 120 lbs

Measurements: 36C-24-35

Hair: Light Blonde

Eyes: Blue

Born: April 30, 1982 Point Pleasant, New Jersey.

Discovered: Kirsten Dunst first appeared in front of a camera at the age of three, when she became a Ford model and commercial actor.

Resume: Kirsten Dunst first appeared at the age of three, when she became a Ford model and commercial actor. She continued to model and did commercials until 1989, when she made her film debut in Woody Allen's New York Stories. Her uncredited role led to a part as Tom Hanks' daughter in the infamously troubled 1990 adaptation of Tom Wolfe's The Bonfire of the Vanities.

When, at 16, she made Drop Dead Gorgeous opposite Denise Richards she stole the show proving that she had blossomed from a cutsie-pie child to all-American screen babe.

She since stole the show in Spiderman and numerous other films.

Home: Los Angeles

Romance: Jake Gyllenhaal (actor; born on December 19, 1980; dated 2002- 2004), Ben Foster (actor; born on October 29, 1980; August 2000-March 2001), Jake Hoffman (actor; born on March 20, 1981; son of actor Dustin Hoffman; dating as of 1998; broke up).

Продолжение ниже рекламного блока:

Quotes: "When I was born it was like 'this is what I gotta do'," - Kirsten Dunst

"I know kids are supposed to go through these awkward stages but I just never even thought about that. I was too busy worrying about getting my education while I was working." - Kirsten Dunst

Awards: MTV Movie Awards: Best Kiss, SPIDER-MAN (2003) - shared with Tobey Maguire

`MTV Movie Awards: Best Female Performance, SPIDER-MAN (2003)

`Empire Film Awards: best international actress, SPIDER-MAN (2003)

`Mar del Plata Film Festival: Best Actress, THE CAT'S MEOW (2002)

`Teen Choice Awards: Film - Choice Lip Lock, Spider-Man (2002) - shared with Tobey Maguire

`YoungStar Award: Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Miniseries/Made for TV Movie for FIFTEEN AND PREGNANT (1998)

`YoungStar Award: Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Made For TV Movie, RUBY RIDGE: AN AMERICAN TRAGEDY (1997)

`Chicago Film Critics Association Awards: Most Promising Actress, INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE: THE VAMPIRE CHRONICLES (1995)

`MTV Movie Award: Best Breakthrough Performance, INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE: THE VAMPIRE CHRONICLES (1995)

`Saturn Award: Best Performance by a Younger Actor, INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE: THE VAMPIRE CHRONICLES (1995)

`Young Artist Awards: Best Performance by a Young Actress Co-Starring in a Motion Picture, LITTLE WOMEN (1995)

`YoungStar Award: Best Performance by a Young Actress in a Drama Film, INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE (1995)

`Boston Society of Film Critics Awards: Best Supporting Actress, INTERVIEW WITH THE VAMPIRE: THE VAMPIRE CHRONICLES (1994)

Обсудите мир моды в
   
03.07.18
Бейонс Ноулз
MichaelRok
Interpult Studio Реклама в соцсетях Привлечение трафика из социальных сетей. Мы работаем как с таргетированной рекламой (показ рекламы с помощью внутренних инструментов социальных сетей), так и с блогерами напрямую, позволяя размещать нативную рекламу ваших товаров и услуг
 
ответить
оценить
Michaelmep
Продаем матрасы Собственное производство Матрас РВ цв 460-1300 руб Матрас детский РВ 400 руб Подушка РВ 160 руб Подушка синтепон 155 руб Внимание NEW! Предлагаем спальные комплекты для рабочих: матрас 70х190 п/э + одеяло 1сп. + КПБ п/э 1сп. + подушка 60х60. Цена 1500 руб!!! ICQ 726166382
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelRok
Interpult Studio Контекстная реклама в Яндекс.Директ и Google AdWords.
 
ответить
оценить
MichaelRok
Interpult Studio Поисковое продвижение — комплекс мер, направленных на повышение видимости сайта в поисковых системах. Нахождение вашего сайта среди первых результатов позволит вам привлекать большое количество клиентов.
 
ответить
оценить
19.06.18
Андерсон Памела
vorotanarm
Автоматические раздвижные ворота. Где приобрести автоматические ворота с установкой под ключ по самой выгодной цене в Сочи?! Вам прямая дорога в фирму Стабильность-ЛТД. Вы получаете лучшую автоматику для ворот (промышленных,откатных, распашных, гаражных) от знаменитых брендов AN-Motors, CAME, KingGates, Doorhan и другие по цене производителя. Качественную установку (подключение), регулировку и персональное обучение. Бесплатную консультацию и помощь в подборе. Звоните сейчас! Заходите на сайт и делайте заказ на ворота с дистанционным открытием (управлением) по лучшей цене в Сочи и Адлере!
 
ответить
оценить
30.04.18
Mandy Moore
JannieHism
длительность фильма Винчестер. Дом, который построили призраки просмотр полного фильма Первому игроку приготовиться кино 1080 нет Жажда смерти
 
ответить
оценить

Возможно ли создания аналога Синдиката высокой мод
Это будет очередной позор
У нас и СНГ нет
Можно если изначально будет позиционировать как словянское
Даже и не стоит пытаться
Смотря кто организует
Без поддержки государства нам не обойтись
Пусть будет как есть
Мне это интересно - хочу!
Посмотреть результаты
Добавить свой опрос
Все опросы
Новости | Персоны | Лайф | Мода | Костюмы мира | Словарь
Real Name: Kirsten Caroline Dunst
(c) couturiers.ru При использовании материалов гиперссылка обязательна.
@ подписка на новости моды     Карта сайта
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Rambler's Top100